Albo d'oro

Albo d'oro Ultramaratona

1° Edizione

2002

1° Classificato

S.Sartori

2° classificato

L.Trincheri

3° classificato

A.Crivelli

1° Edizione

2002

1° Classificata

I.Senfter

2° classificata

E.Kepa

3° classificata

L.Di Vito

2° Edizione

2003

1° Classificato

M.Abdounj

2° classificato

M.Ardemagni

3° classificato

M.Cugnasco

2° Edizione

2003

1° Classificata

D.Bruni

2° classificata

I.Senfter

3° classificata

L.Di Vito

3° Edizione

2004

1° Classificato

M.Fattore

2° classificato

L.Trincheri

3° classificato

P.Malfatti

3° Edizione

2004

1° Classificata

P.Sanna

2° classificata

G.Fadigati

3° classificata

I.Senfter

4° Edizione

2005

1° Classificato

M.Ardemagni

2° classificato

S.Sartori

3° classificato

I.Turcu

4° Edizione

2005

1° Classificata

P.Sanna

2° classificata

G.Cavalli

3° classificata

L.Durpetti

5° Edizione

2006

1° Classificato

M.D'Innocenti

2° classificato

M.Ardemagni

3° classificato

M.Boffo

5° Edizione

2006

1° Classificata

M.Carlin

2° classificata

M.Casiraghi

3° classificata

P.Sanna

6° Edizione

2007

1° Classificato

M.D'Innocenti

2° classificato

M.Boffo

3° classificato

C.Leoncini

6° Edizione

2007

1° Classificata

M.Carlin

2° classificata

P.Sanna

3° classificata

M.Casiraghi

7° Edizione

2008

1° Classificato

A.Di Cecco

2° classificato

M.Boffo

3° classificato

M.D'Innocenzi

7° Edizione

2008

1° Classificata

M.Carlin

2° classificata

L.De Vito

3° classificata

M.Barchetti

8° Edizione

2009

1° Classificato

E.Zenucchi

2° classificato

F.Caroni

3° classificato

S.Bertone

8° Edizione

2009

1° Classificata

M.Carlin

2° classificata

S.Gattobigio

3° classificata

C.Zantedeschi

9° Edizione

2010

1° Classificato

G.Calcaterra

2° classificato

E.Zenucchi

3° classificato

A.Di Petrillo

9° Edizione

2010

1° Classificata

M.Casiraghi

2° classificata

L.Di Vito

3° classificata

G.Delmastro

10° Edizione

2011

1° Classificato

M.D'Innocenzi

2° classificato

M.Evangelisti

3° classificato

L.Fanton

10° Edizione

2011

1° Classificata

M.Carlin

2° classificata

S.Ceretto

3° classificata

K.Alcherigi

11° Edizione

2012

1° Classificato

A.Di Cecco

2° classificato

E.Glyva

3° classificato

M.D'Innocenzi

11° Edizione

2012

1° Classificata

P.Sanna

2° classificata

M.Casiraghi

3° classificata

R.Orsenigo

12° Edizione

2013

1° Classificato

A.Di Cecco

2° classificato

A.Armuzzi

3° classificato

D.Palladino

12° Edizione

2013

1° Classificata

B.Cimmarusti

2° classificata

P.Sanna

3° classificata

M.Zanardi

13° Edizione

2014

1° Classificato

E.Glyva

2° classificato

V.Sardella

3° classificato

J.Zabari

13° Edizione

2014

1° Classificata

N.Mravlije

2° classificata

M.Vrajic

3° classificata

B.Cimmarusti

14° Edizione

2015

1° Classificato

A.Di Cecco

2° classificato

E.Glyva

3° classificato

A.Zambelli

14° Edizione

2015

1° Classificata

M.Vrajic

2° classificata

S.Ceretto

3° classificata

G.Fratini

15° Edizione

2016

1° Classificato

E.Glyva

2° classificato

W.Decock

3° classificato

A.Di Cecco

15° Edizione

2016

1° Classificata

M.Sohn

2° classificata

C.Milanesi

3° classificata

A.Latorre

16° Edizione

2017

1° Classificato

C.Buccilli

2° classificato

A.Di Cecco

3° classificato

R.Radojkovic

16° Edizione

2017

1° Classificata

S.Tamburi

2° classificata

F.Moroni

3° classificata

C.Milanesi

17° Edizione

2018

1° Classificato

C.Buccilli

2° classificato

E.Glyva

3° classificato

D.Scarabelli

17° Edizione

2018

1° Classificata

S.Tamburi

2° classificata

M.Sohn

3° classificata

C.Milanesi

18° Edizione

2019

1° Classificato

C.Buccilli

2° classificato

S.Velatta

3° classificato

S.Popov

18° Edizione

2019

1° Classificata

F.Moroni

2° classificata

D.Tappata'

3° classificata

F.Poesini